38
edits
Linkadores (talk | contribs) (→Piñata) |
Linkadores (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2x | ||
| | |2x damage + gain 20 special skill points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Double | ||
| | |2 basic attacks + 20% speed bonus damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ace | ||
| | |Ignores opponents defense + 40% speed bonus damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Slam | ||
| | |50% chance to stun + 20% defense bonus damage | ||
|- | |||
|Leech | |||
|Heal damage dealt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Power drain | |Power drain | ||
|Heal the damage you deal and steal special skill points | |Heal the damage you deal and steal special skill points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Focus | ||
| | | +8% all stats (stacks) and skip turn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutralise | ||
| | |Half opponents special bar progress and deal 30% bonus damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flurry | ||
| | |100% chance hits. 20% chance 3 hits. 5% chance 4 hits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Comeback | ||
| | |Deal 20% of missing HP as bonus Damage | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 131: | Line 134: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |All rounder | ||
| | | +2 bonus all stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brute | ||
| | | +8% bonus strenght | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tough | ||
| | | +8% bonus defense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prowess | ||
| | | +8% bonus skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhythm | |Rhythm | ||
| | | +8% bonus speed | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits