Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About DefiLlama
Disclaimers
DefiLlama
Search
Difference between revisions of "ChangeX"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ChangeX
(view source)
Revision as of 22:46, 14 August 2022
33 bytes removed
,
22:46, 14 August 2022
no edit summary
Revision as of 22:44, 14 August 2022
(
view source
)
Planetoid2001
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:46, 14 August 2022
(
view source
)
Planetoid2001
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Tag
:
Visual edit: Switched
Newer edit →
Line 105:
Line 105:
!Vesting Period
!Vesting Period
|-
|-
!'''
Public Sale
'''
|
Public Sale
!150,000,000
!35.3%
!1 Month to 2 Years
|-
|Public sale
|150,000,000
|150,000,000
|35.3%
|35.3%
|1 Month to 2 Years
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Planetoid2001
110
edits