435
edits
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.coinex.org/million_dollar_plan Website] | |[https://www.coinex.org/million_dollar_plan Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Composable | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grants.composable.finance/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Compound Grants Program | |Compound Grants Program | ||
Line 295: | Line 300: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | |[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Darwinia Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://github.com/darwinia-network/collaboration/blob/master/grant/README.md#grant-program GitHub] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Decentraland Community Fund | |Decentraland Community Fund | ||
Line 640: | Line 650: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://nouns.wtf/ Website] | |[https://nouns.wtf/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|OAK Network Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://oak.tech/community/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Oasis Bloom Grants Program | |Oasis Bloom Grants Program | ||
Line 825: | Line 840: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | |[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | ||
|- | |||
|SubQuery | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://subquery.network/grants Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Synthetix Grants DAO | |Synthetix Grants DAO |
edits