435
edits
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://1inch.io/foundation-grant-program/ Website] | |[https://1inch.io/foundation-grant-program/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|3327 Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://3327.io/contribute/#project-grants-report Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Aave Grants DAO]] | |[[Aave Grants DAO]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 104: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://medium.com/avalancheavax/avalanche-foundation-launches-multiverse-an-up-to-290m-incentive-program-to-accelerate-growth-of-c815ac5692c7 Announcement] | |[https://medium.com/avalancheavax/avalanche-foundation-launches-multiverse-an-up-to-290m-incentive-program-to-accelerate-growth-of-c815ac5692c7 Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Avalanche Rush]] | |[[Avalanche Rush]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 180: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | |[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Bonfire Union Ventures | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://mobile.twitter.com/BonfireUnion Twitter] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Braintrust Grants | |Braintrust Grants | ||
Line 215: | Line 225: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | |[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Circle Ventures | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.circle.com/en/circle-ventures Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CityDAO | |CityDAO | ||
Line 235: | Line 250: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.coinex.org/million_dollar_plan Website] | |[https://www.coinex.org/million_dollar_plan Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Composable | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grants.composable.finance/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Compound Grants Program | |Compound Grants Program | ||
Line 253: | Line 273: | ||
|Cosmos Community Grants | |Cosmos Community Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://v1.cosmos.network/contributors Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CowDAO Grants | |CowDAO Grants | ||
Line 290: | Line 310: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | |[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Dark Forest Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://blog.zkga.me/df-r1-grants Blog] | |||
|- | |||
|Darwinia Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://github.com/darwinia-network/collaboration/blob/master/grant/README.md#grant-program GitHub] | |||
|- | |||
|Decentraland Community Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://docs.decentraland.org/decentraland/community-grants/ Docs Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dfinity Developer Grants | |Dfinity Developer Grants | ||
Line 314: | Line 349: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://dydxgrants.com/ | |[https://dydxgrants.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Edgeware Builders Guild | |Edgeware Builders Guild | ||
Line 325: | Line 360: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | |[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|ENS Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.ensgrants.xyz/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|EPNS Grants (Push Grants Program) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://gov.epns.io/c/grants/10 Governance Forum] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|ETH Prize | |ETH Prize | ||
Line 380: | Line 425: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | |[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Forta Grants (RFPs) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://forta.notion.site/Detection-Bots-Development-Marketplace-f8584bee618746319e9615f7a045df37 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FTT DAO Grants | |FTT DAO Grants | ||
Line 425: | Line 475: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://open.harmony.one/300m-on-bounties-grants-daos Notion Site] | |[https://open.harmony.one/300m-on-bounties-grants-daos Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Hedera | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://hedera.com/grants Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|HBAR Foundation Grants | |HBAR Foundation Grants | ||
Line 464: | Line 519: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] | |[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] [https://www.immutable.com/fund Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Injective Protocol | |Injective Protocol | ||
Line 555: | Line 610: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.metis.io/grants/ Website] [https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | |[https://www.metis.io/grants/ Website] [https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Metis Genesi DAC | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-100-million-ecosystem-fund-genesi-dac-13d643a18f6d Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Milkomedia | |Milkomedia | ||
Line 590: | Line 650: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program Docs Site] | |[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Multicoin Capital | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://multicoin.capital/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Music Fund | |Music Fund | ||
Line 630: | Line 695: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://nouns.wtf/ Website] | |[https://nouns.wtf/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|OAK Network Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://oak.tech/community/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Oasis Bloom Grants Program | |Oasis Bloom Grants Program | ||
Line 670: | Line 740: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | |[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Orca Whirlpools Builders Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://orcaso.notion.site/Orca-Whirlpools-Builders-Program-46c69ef251b94bb5ab360a5b6fc3f7a7 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Osmosis Grants | |Osmosis Grants | ||
Line 765: | Line 840: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | |[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Seed Club | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.seedclub.xyz/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SNAC (Secret Network) | |SNAC (Secret Network) | ||
Line 810: | Line 890: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | |[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | ||
|- | |||
|SubQuery | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://subquery.network/grants Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Substrate Builders Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://substrate.io/ecosystem/substrate-builders-program/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Synthetix Grants DAO | |Synthetix Grants DAO | ||
Line 815: | Line 905: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grants.synthetix.io/ Website] | |[https://grants.synthetix.io/ Website] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Tegro | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.tegro.com/tegronomics Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tempus DAO | |Tempus DAO | ||
Line 835: | Line 925: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://tezos.foundation/grants/ Website] | |[https://tezos.foundation/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|TON Alpha-Vista Fund | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://tav-incubation.com/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|TONcoin Incentives Program | |TONcoin Incentives Program | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://ton.org/grants Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Tornado Cash Community Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://docs.tornado.cash/general/community-involvement#tornado.cash-community-fund Docs Site] | |||
|- | |||
|Toucan Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://developer.toucan.earth/grants Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tribe DAO Grants Program | |Tribe DAO Grants Program | ||
Line 845: | Line 950: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://aromatic-grouse-e85.notion.site/Tribe-DAO-Grants-Program-9373df863bb54b389ebcd516780d7975 Notion Site] | |[https://aromatic-grouse-e85.notion.site/Tribe-DAO-Grants-Program-9373df863bb54b389ebcd516780d7975 Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|TronDAO Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://trondao.org/grants/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tulip Farmers Fund | |Tulip Farmers Fund | ||
Line 865: | Line 975: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | |[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | ||
|- | |||
|Variant Fund | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://variant.fund/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|veFunder (Curve) | |veFunder (Curve) | ||
Line 890: | Line 1,005: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://web3.foundation/grants/ Website] | |[https://web3.foundation/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|WOO DAO Contributor Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/woonetwork/woo-dao-has-launched-its-official-inventive-program-669aa0424b47 Docs Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|XRPL Grants | |XRPL Grants |
edits