435
edits
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | |[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Seed Club | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.seedclub.xyz/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SNAC (Secret Network) | |SNAC (Secret Network) |
edits