435
edits
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | |[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Bonfire Union Ventures | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://mobile.twitter.com/BonfireUnion Twitter] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Braintrust Grants | |Braintrust Grants | ||
Line 220: | Line 225: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | |[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Circle Ventures | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.circle.com/en/circle-ventures Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CityDAO | |CityDAO | ||
Line 339: | Line 349: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://dydxgrants.com/ | |[https://dydxgrants.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Edgeware Builders Guild | |Edgeware Builders Guild | ||
Line 350: | Line 360: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | |[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|ENS Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.ensgrants.xyz/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EPNS Grants (Push Grants Program) | |EPNS Grants (Push Grants Program) | ||
Line 410: | Line 425: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | |[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Forta Grants (RFPs) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://forta.notion.site/Detection-Bots-Development-Marketplace-f8584bee618746319e9615f7a045df37 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FTT DAO Grants | |FTT DAO Grants | ||
Line 590: | Line 610: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.metis.io/grants/ Website] [https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | |[https://www.metis.io/grants/ Website] [https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Metis Genesi DAC | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-100-million-ecosystem-fund-genesi-dac-13d643a18f6d Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Milkomedia | |Milkomedia | ||
Line 625: | Line 650: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program Docs Site] | |[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Multicoin Capital | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://multicoin.capital/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Music Fund | |Music Fund | ||
Line 710: | Line 740: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | |[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Orca Whirlpools Builders Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://orcaso.notion.site/Orca-Whirlpools-Builders-Program-46c69ef251b94bb5ab360a5b6fc3f7a7 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Osmosis Grants | |Osmosis Grants | ||
Line 890: | Line 925: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://tezos.foundation/grants/ Website] | |[https://tezos.foundation/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|TON Alpha-Vista Fund | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://tav-incubation.com/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|TONcoin Incentives Program | |TONcoin Incentives Program | ||
Line 935: | Line 975: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | |[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | ||
|- | |||
|Variant Fund | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://variant.fund/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|veFunder (Curve) | |veFunder (Curve) |
edits