435
edits
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.hbarfoundation.org/ Website] | |[https://www.hbarfoundation.org/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Helium Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://heliumfoundation.notion.site/The-Helium-Grant-Program-18a0484cf8a1494bae9eb3497b77a3cf Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HydraDX New Deal | |HydraDX New Deal |
edits