435
edits
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://blog.cosmos.network/cosmos-community-contributor-grants-75e24532c261 Announcement] | |[https://blog.cosmos.network/cosmos-community-contributor-grants-75e24532c261 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Crab Network Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://crab.network/grants Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Creatives DAO | |Creatives DAO | ||
Line 270: | Line 275: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | |[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dfinity Developer Grants | |Dfinity Developer Grants |
edits