372
edits
m (→OHM fork table: bold) |
m (→OHM fork table) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AsgardDAO | |[[AsgardDAO]] | ||
|8/11/2021 | |8/11/2021 | ||
|[[Ethereum]] | |[[Ethereum]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|[[Ethereum]] | |[[Ethereum]] | ||
|$600m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/redacted-cartel</ref> | |$600m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/redacted-cartel</ref> | ||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|Lobis | |||
|11/22/2021 | |||
|[[Ethereum]] | |||
|$46m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/lobis/all/USD</ref> | |||
|Inactive<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|Umami Finance | |||
|11/02/2021 | |||
|[[Arbitrum]] | |||
|$37m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/umami-finance</ref> | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|TempleDAO | |||
|11/20/2021 | |||
|[[Ethereum]] | |||
|$426m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/temple-dao</ref> | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|SquidDAO | |||
|11/06/2021 | |||
|[[Ethereum]] | |||
|$366m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/squiddao</ref> | |||
|Inactive<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|Houses of Rome | |||
|11/20/2021 | |||
|[[Moonriver]] | |||
|$262m TVL<ref>https://defillama.com/protocol/houses-of-rome</ref> | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
|} | |} | ||
Dates in MM/DD/YYYY | |||
<sup>1</sup>Tried to [[rugpull]]/exit, failed | <sup>1</sup>Tried to [[rugpull]]/exit, failed | ||
<sup>2</sup>Redistributed treasury to | <sup>2</sup>Redistributed treasury to holders | ||
''List in progress'' | ''List in progress'' |
edits