Difference between revisions of "LlamaoGrants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] | |[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Injective Protocol | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://injective.com/ecosystem/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Interchain (Cosmos/Tendermint) | |Interchain (Cosmos/Tendermint) |