435
edits
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://cointelegraph.com/news/polkadot-unveils-770m-development-fund-ahead-of-parachain-auctions News] [https://twitter.com/gavofyork/status/1449680359138996230 Twitter] [https://github.com/w3f/Grants-Program GitHub] | |[https://cointelegraph.com/news/polkadot-unveils-770m-development-fund-ahead-of-parachain-auctions News] [https://twitter.com/gavofyork/status/1449680359138996230 Twitter] [https://github.com/w3f/Grants-Program GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Pollen Grants Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/@pollenmobile/introducing-the-pollen-grants-program-pgp-eb9c51d4c7ae Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Polygon (#DeFiForAll) | |Polygon (#DeFiForAll) |
edits