435
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | |[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Braintrust Grants | |Braintrust Grants | ||
Line 210: | Line 205: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://cennz.net/grants/ Website] | |[https://cennz.net/grants/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Chainlink Grants | |Chainlink Grants | ||
Line 225: | Line 215: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | |[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CityDAO | |CityDAO | ||
Line 245: | Line 230: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://blog.coinbase.com/announcing-the-coinbase-usdc-bootstrap-fund-ed5e16ca4daf Announcement] [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1FlYKXPyk15k552cU4ezKFempONcLKAyXodN9fXX5g3g/viewform?edit_requested=true Google Form] | |[https://blog.coinbase.com/announcing-the-coinbase-usdc-bootstrap-fund-ed5e16ca4daf Announcement] [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1FlYKXPyk15k552cU4ezKFempONcLKAyXodN9fXX5g3g/viewform?edit_requested=true Google Form] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composable | |Composable | ||
Line 349: | Line 329: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://dydxgrants.com/ | |[https://dydxgrants.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Edgeware Builders Guild | |Edgeware Builders Guild | ||
Line 380: | Line 360: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/ Website] | |[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Ethereum Foundation ESP Layer 2 Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/layer-2-grants Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ethereum Foundation Academic Grants | |Ethereum Foundation Academic Grants | ||
Line 405: | Line 390: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://fantom.foundation/blog/new-335m-ftm-incentive-program-with-gitcoin-grants/ Announcement] | |[https://fantom.foundation/blog/new-335m-ftm-incentive-program-with-gitcoin-grants/ Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Filecoin Dev Grants | |Filecoin Dev Grants | ||
Line 425: | Line 405: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | |[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Forta Grants (RFPs) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://forta.notion.site/Detection-Bots-Development-Marketplace-f8584bee618746319e9615f7a045df37 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FTT DAO Grants | |FTT DAO Grants | ||
Line 490: | Line 475: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.hydradx.io/new_deal/ Docs Site] | |[https://docs.hydradx.io/new_deal/ Docs Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|ICON CPS | |ICON CPS | ||
Line 645: | Line 625: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program Docs Site] | |[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program Docs Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Music Fund | |Music Fund | ||
Line 732: | Line 707: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange DAO | |Orange DAO | ||
| | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | |[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | ||
Line 744: | Line 719: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[ | |[http://grants.osmosis.zone Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|OVO (DAOSquare) | |OVO (DAOSquare) | ||
Line 775: | Line 750: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://polygon.technology/funds/ Website] [https://www.coindesk.com/business/2021/04/28/polygon-launches-100m-fund-to-support-defi-adoption/ News] | |[https://polygon.technology/funds/ Website] [https://www.coindesk.com/business/2021/04/28/polygon-launches-100m-fund-to-support-defi-adoption/ News] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Polymesh Grants | |Polymesh Grants | ||
Line 842: | Line 812: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SNAC (Secret Network) | |SNAC (Secret Network) | ||
| | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-snacs-secret-network-action-campaigns Announcement] | |[https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-snacs-secret-network-action-campaigns Announcement] | ||
Line 920: | Line 890: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://tezos.foundation/grants/ Website] | |[https://tezos.foundation/grants/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|TONcoin Incentives Program | |TONcoin Incentives Program | ||
Line 960: | Line 925: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://forum.daohaus.club/t/dao-grants-thread/1030 Governance Forum] | |[https://forum.daohaus.club/t/dao-grants-thread/1030 Governance Forum] | ||
|- | |||
|UMA Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grants.umaproject.org/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Uniswap Grants Program]] | |[[Uniswap Grants Program]] | ||
Line 970: | Line 940: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | |[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|veFunder (Curve) | |veFunder (Curve) |
edits