435
edits
(72 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://0xdao.gitbook.io/0x-dao/ecosystem-value-experiment/0xdao-grant-program-framework-v1 Docs Site] | |[https://0xdao.gitbook.io/0x-dao/ecosystem-value-experiment/0xdao-grant-program-framework-v1 Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|1inch Foundation Grant Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://1inch.io/foundation-grant-program/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|3327 Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://3327.io/contribute/#project-grants-report Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Aave Grants DAO]] | |[[Aave Grants DAO]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://algorand.foundation/grants-program Website] | |[https://algorand.foundation/grants-program Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Aptos Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/aptoslabs/announcing-the-aptos-grant-program-7654b92e22a1 Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Aragon Nest]] | |[[Aragon Nest]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 76: | ||
|[https://www.arweave.org/get-involved/investment-funding Website] | |[https://www.arweave.org/get-involved/investment-funding Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Astar | |Astar SpaceLabs | ||
| | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://astarnetwork.notion.site/Astar-SpaceLabs-bee19d9d13ab41ba8d113347ae56448f Notion Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|AUDIO Grants | |AUDIO Grants Committee | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://mobile.twitter.com/audiogrants Twitter] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Aurora Grants | |Aurora Grants | ||
Line 89: | Line 104: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://medium.com/avalancheavax/avalanche-foundation-launches-multiverse-an-up-to-290m-incentive-program-to-accelerate-growth-of-c815ac5692c7 Announcement] | |[https://medium.com/avalancheavax/avalanche-foundation-launches-multiverse-an-up-to-290m-incentive-program-to-accelerate-growth-of-c815ac5692c7 Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Avalanche Rush]] | |[[Avalanche Rush]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 125: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://axie.substack.com/p/axie-infinity-builders-program?s=r Announcement] [https://decrypt.co/101723/axie-infinitys-axs-token-rallies-builders-program-launch News] | |[https://axie.substack.com/p/axie-infinity-builders-program?s=r Announcement] [https://decrypt.co/101723/axie-infinitys-axs-token-rallies-builders-program-launch News] | ||
|- | |||
|Aztec Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://aztecnetwork.notion.site/Aztec-Grants-19896948e74b4024a458cdeddbe9574f Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Balancer Community | |Balancer Community | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://balancer.community/ | |[https://balancer.community/ Website] [https://mobile.twitter.com/balancergrants Twitter] | ||
|---- | |- | ||
| | |Bankless Grants | ||
| | |Grants | ||
|Open | |||
|[https://bankless.notion.site/Grants-Committee-44eb039915ff47128e98e39696d39109 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |||
|BeefyGrants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Closed | |||
|[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1hBnQcbxkRvhmHASqivI3g8rBS_4m4mmTaT_jW4VjE7c/edit Google Doc] | |||
|- | |||
|Biconomy Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://dao.biconomy.io/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Binance Labs | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://labs.binance.com/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Binance X | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://binancex.dev/grow.html Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BitDAO | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.bitdao.io/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|BLEQUITY | |BLEQUITY | ||
Line 130: | Line 170: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://blequity.org/ Website] | |[https://blequity.org/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|BNB Grant DAO (DoraHacks) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://dorahacks.io/bnb Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Boba Dev Grants | |Boba Dev Grants | ||
Line 135: | Line 180: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | |[https://boba.network/developers/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Braintrust Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Closed | |||
|[https://www.usebraintrust.com/grants Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Cardano Catalyst | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://cardanocataly.st/ Website] [https://developers.cardano.org/docs/governance/project-catalyst/ Docs Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Celo Community Fund]] | |[[Celo Community Fund]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 200: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://celoecosystem.com/grants Notion Site] | |[https://celoecosystem.com/grants Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|CENNZ Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://cennz.net/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Chainlink Grants | |Chainlink Grants | ||
Line 155: | Line 215: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | |[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|CityDAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.citydao.io/grants Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Climate Collective | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://climate-collective.notion.site/Climate-Collective-Grant-Kit-7d20e3a02bba4121ac4d63b923935415 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Coinbase USDC Bootstrap Fund | |Coinbase USDC Bootstrap Fund | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://blog.coinbase.com/announcing-the-coinbase-usdc-bootstrap-fund-ed5e16ca4daf Announcement] | |[https://blog.coinbase.com/announcing-the-coinbase-usdc-bootstrap-fund-ed5e16ca4daf Announcement] [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1FlYKXPyk15k552cU4ezKFempONcLKAyXodN9fXX5g3g/viewform?edit_requested=true Google Form] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Composable | ||
| | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://grants.composable.finance/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Compound Grants Program | |Compound Grants Program | ||
Line 183: | Line 253: | ||
|Cosmos Community Grants | |Cosmos Community Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://v1.cosmos.network/contributors Website] | ||
|- | |||
|CowDAO Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://forum.cow.fi/t/cip-8-cowdao-grants-program-cgp/314 Forum] [https://twitter.com/MEVprotection/status/1535216326863642624 Twitter] | |||
|- | |||
|Crab Network Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://crab.network/grants Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Creatives DAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://gov.near.org/c/creatives/47 Forum] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Cronos Ecosystem Grants | |Cronos Ecosystem Grants | ||
Line 205: | Line 290: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | |[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | ||
|---- | |- | ||
|Darwinia Grants | |Dark Forest Grants | ||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://blog.zkga.me/df-r1-grants Blog] | |||
|- | |||
|Darwinia Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://github.com/darwinia-network/collaboration/blob/master/grant/README.md#grant-program GitHub] | |||
|- | |||
|Decentraland Community Fund | |||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs. | |[https://docs.decentraland.org/decentraland/community-grants/ Docs Site] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dfinity Developer Grants | |Dfinity Developer Grants | ||
Line 225: | Line 320: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://dorahacks.io/grant Website] | |[https://dorahacks.io/grant Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Down the Rabbit Hole | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://tz-connect.notion.site/Down-The-Rabbit-Hole-f1238684f96a441aa963064072148ae6 Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|dydx Grants Program | |dydx Grants Program | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://dydxgrants.com/ | |[https://dydxgrants.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Edgeware Builders Guild | |Edgeware Builders Guild | ||
Line 240: | Line 340: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | |[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|ENS Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.ensgrants.xyz/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|EPNS Grants (Push Grants Program) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://gov.epns.io/c/grants/10 Governance Forum] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|ETH Prize | |ETH Prize | ||
Line 250: | Line 360: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/ Website] | |[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Ethereum Foundation ESP Layer 2 Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/layer-2-grants Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ethereum Foundation Academic Grants | |Ethereum Foundation Academic Grants | ||
Line 275: | Line 390: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://fantom.foundation/blog/new-335m-ftm-incentive-program-with-gitcoin-grants/ Announcement] | |[https://fantom.foundation/blog/new-335m-ftm-incentive-program-with-gitcoin-grants/ Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Filecoin Dev Grants | |Filecoin Dev Grants | ||
Line 285: | Line 395: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grants.filecoin.io/ Website] | |[https://grants.filecoin.io/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Findora Foundation Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.findora.foundation/grants/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Flow Developer Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | |||
|- | |||
|Forta Grants (RFPs) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://forta.notion.site/Detection-Bots-Development-Marketplace-f8584bee618746319e9615f7a045df37 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |||
|FTT DAO Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://docs.fttdao.com/grants/apply-for-a-grant Docs Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|FTX Future Fund | |FTX Future Fund | ||
Line 315: | Line 445: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://github.com/gnosis/GECO GitHub] | |[https://github.com/gnosis/GECO GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Halo Grants (IOTEX) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://community.iotex.io/t/about-the-halo-grants-program/3821 Forum] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Harmony Ecosystem Fund]] | |[[Harmony Ecosystem Fund]] | ||
|Grants | |||
|Closed | |||
|[https://open.harmony.one/300m-on-bounties-grants-daos Notion Site] | |||
|- | |||
|Hedera | |||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://hedera.com/grants Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|HBAR Foundation Grants | |HBAR Foundation Grants | ||
Line 325: | Line 465: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.hbarfoundation.org/ Website] | |[https://www.hbarfoundation.org/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Helium Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://heliumfoundation.notion.site/The-Helium-Grant-Program-18a0484cf8a1494bae9eb3497b77a3cf Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HydraDX New Deal | |HydraDX New Deal | ||
Line 335: | Line 480: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://cps.icon.community/ Website] | |[https://cps.icon.community/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Ignite (Tendermint) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://ignite.com/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|IGP (Idle Grants Program) | |IGP (Idle Grants Program) | ||
Line 344: | Line 494: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] | |[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] [https://www.immutable.com/fund Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Injective Protocol | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://injective.com/ecosystem/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Interchain (Cosmos/Tendermint) | |Interchain (Cosmos/Tendermint) | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://interchain.io/ | |[https://interchain.io/builders Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Kadena Grants | |Kadena Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://kadena.io/eco/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Kava Grants | |Kava Grants | ||
Line 361: | Line 516: | ||
|[https://medium.com/kava-labs/kava-grants-ac458a4c1808 Announcement] | |[https://medium.com/kava-labs/kava-grants-ac458a4c1808 Announcement] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kava | |Kava Rise | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://medium.com/ | |[https://www.kava.io/rise Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Klaytn | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/klaytn/introducing-questbook-klaytns-grants-and-bounty-partner-59a30ae6f09c Announcement] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kraken Grants | |Kraken Grants | ||
Line 380: | Line 540: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://lfg.org/grants/ Website] | |[https://lfg.org/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Lil Nouns DAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://lilnouns.wtf/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LiquidApps grant and bounty program | |LiquidApps grant and bounty program | ||
Line 385: | Line 550: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://medium.com/the-liquidapps-blog/announcing-a-new-round-of-dapp-network-bounties-dce1a9bcb60b Announcement] | |[https://medium.com/the-liquidapps-blog/announcing-a-new-round-of-dapp-network-bounties-dce1a9bcb60b Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Lit Protocol Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://github.com/LIT-Protocol/LitGrants GitHub] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Livepeer Grants | |Livepeer Grants | ||
Line 414: | Line 584: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | |[https://www.metis.io/grants/ Website] [https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Metis Genesi DAC | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-100-million-ecosystem-fund-genesi-dac-13d643a18f6d Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Milkomedia | |Milkomedia | ||
Line 425: | Line 600: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://twitter.com/ShaanVP/status/1514995408208117764 Twitter] | |[https://twitter.com/ShaanVP/status/1514995408208117764 Twitter] | ||
|- | |||
|Mint Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://themint.fund/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Mirror Club (mClub) | |Mirror Club (mClub) | ||
Line 454: | Line 634: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |[https://near.org/grants/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Neo EcoBoost | |Neo EcoBoost | ||
Line 480: | Line 660: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://wise-spy-474.notion.site/Ecosystem-Grants-Program-cf09bdaf631e405588ab0ffbc58f3401 Notion Site] | |[https://wise-spy-474.notion.site/Ecosystem-Grants-Program-cf09bdaf631e405588ab0ffbc58f3401 Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Nouns DAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://nouns.wtf/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|OAK Network Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://oak.tech/community/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Oasis Bloom Grants Program | |Oasis Bloom Grants Program | ||
Line 515: | Line 705: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://community.optimism.io/docs/governance/gov-fund/ Docs Site] | |[https://community.optimism.io/docs/governance/gov-fund/ Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Orange DAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |||
|Orca Whirlpools Builders Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://orcaso.notion.site/Orca-Whirlpools-Builders-Program-46c69ef251b94bb5ab360a5b6fc3f7a7 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |||
|Osmosis Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[http://grants.osmosis.zone Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|OVO (DAOSquare) | |OVO (DAOSquare) | ||
Line 530: | Line 735: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://cointelegraph.com/news/polkadot-unveils-770m-development-fund-ahead-of-parachain-auctions News] [https://twitter.com/gavofyork/status/1449680359138996230 Twitter] [https://github.com/w3f/Grants-Program GitHub] | |[https://cointelegraph.com/news/polkadot-unveils-770m-development-fund-ahead-of-parachain-auctions News] [https://twitter.com/gavofyork/status/1449680359138996230 Twitter] [https://github.com/w3f/Grants-Program GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Pollen Grants Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/@pollenmobile/introducing-the-pollen-grants-program-pgp-eb9c51d4c7ae Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Polygon (#DeFiForAll) | |Polygon (#DeFiForAll) | ||
Line 540: | Line 750: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://polygon.technology/funds/ Website] [https://www.coindesk.com/business/2021/04/28/polygon-launches-100m-fund-to-support-defi-adoption/ News] | |[https://polygon.technology/funds/ Website] [https://www.coindesk.com/business/2021/04/28/polygon-launches-100m-fund-to-support-defi-adoption/ News] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Polymesh Grants | ||
| | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://github.com/PolymeshAssociation/Grants-Program Github] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PoolGrants | |PoolGrants | ||
Line 564: | Line 774: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://github.com/radicle-dev/radicle-grants GitHub] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Rally Ecosystem DAO | |Rally Ecosystem DAO | ||
Line 580: | Line 790: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://github.com/airalab/robonomics-grant-program GitHub] | |[https://github.com/airalab/robonomics-grant-program GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Samsung Next Stack | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.samsungnext.com/whats-next/introducing-the-samsung-next-stack-zero-grant/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Sandbox Game Maker Fund | |Sandbox Game Maker Fund | ||
Line 590: | Line 805: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | |[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Seed Club | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.seedclub.xyz/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SNAC (Secret Network) | |SNAC (Secret Network) | ||
| | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-snacs-secret-network-action-campaigns Announcement] | |[https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-snacs-secret-network-action-campaigns Announcement] | ||
Line 609: | Line 829: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://p2e.skale.network/mp Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Social Alpha (SAF) | |Social Alpha (SAF) | ||
Line 620: | Line 840: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://solana.foundation/grants Website] | |[https://solana.foundation/grants Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Spiral | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://spiral.xyz/blog/square-crypto-grants-for-everybody/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Stacks Foundation | |Stacks Foundation | ||
Line 630: | Line 855: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | |[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | ||
|- | |||
|SubQuery | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://subquery.network/grants Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Substrate Builders Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://substrate.io/ecosystem/substrate-builders-program/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Synthetix Grants DAO | |Synthetix Grants DAO | ||
Line 635: | Line 870: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grants.synthetix.io/ Website] | |[https://grants.synthetix.io/ Website] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Tegro | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www. | |[https://www.tegro.com/tegronomics Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tempus DAO | |Tempus DAO | ||
Line 664: | Line 894: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://ton.org/grants Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Tornado Cash Community Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://docs.tornado.cash/general/community-involvement#tornado.cash-community-fund Docs Site] | |||
|- | |||
|Toucan Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://developer.toucan.earth/grants Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Tribe DAO Grants Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://aromatic-grouse-e85.notion.site/Tribe-DAO-Grants-Program-9373df863bb54b389ebcd516780d7975 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |||
|TronDAO Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://trondao.org/grants/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Tulip Farmers Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/tulipprotocol/the-tulip-farmers-fund-2a58571615a Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|UberHAUS DAO | |UberHAUS DAO | ||
Line 670: | Line 925: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://forum.daohaus.club/t/dao-grants-thread/1030 Governance Forum] | |[https://forum.daohaus.club/t/dao-grants-thread/1030 Governance Forum] | ||
|- | |||
|UMA Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grants.umaproject.org/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Uniswap Grants Program]] | |[[Uniswap Grants Program]] | ||
Line 675: | Line 935: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.unigrants.org/ Website] | |[https://www.unigrants.org/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Valist Partnership Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|veFunder (Curve) | |veFunder (Curve) | ||
Line 685: | Line 950: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.velas.com/grants/ Docs Site] | |[https://docs.velas.com/grants/ Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|W3B SCHOLARS | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.w3bscholars.com/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Waves Association Grants | |Waves Association Grants | ||
Line 690: | Line 960: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://wavesassociation.org/grants Website] | |[https://wavesassociation.org/grants Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Web3 Foundation | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://web3.foundation/grants/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|WOO DAO Contributor Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/woonetwork/woo-dao-has-launched-its-official-inventive-program-669aa0424b47 Docs Site] | |||
|- | |||
|XRPL Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://xrplgrants.org/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|ZenDAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.horizen.io/zendao/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|ZilHive | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://zilhive.org/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|zCash Grants | |zCash Grants |
edits