435
edits
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://medium.com/avalancheavax/avalanche-foundation-launches-multiverse-an-up-to-290m-incentive-program-to-accelerate-growth-of-c815ac5692c7 Announcement] | |[https://medium.com/avalancheavax/avalanche-foundation-launches-multiverse-an-up-to-290m-incentive-program-to-accelerate-growth-of-c815ac5692c7 Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Avalanche Rush]] | |[[Avalanche Rush]] | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Cosmos Community Grants | |Cosmos Community Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://v1.cosmos.network/contributors Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CowDAO Grants | |CowDAO Grants | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | |[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|EPNS Grants (Push Grants Program) | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://gov.epns.io/c/grants/10 Governance Forum] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|ETH Prize | |ETH Prize | ||
Line 484: | Line 489: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] | |[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] [https://www.immutable.com/fund Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Injective Protocol | |Injective Protocol | ||
Line 885: | Line 890: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.tornado.cash/general/community-involvement#tornado.cash-community-fund Docs Site] | |[https://docs.tornado.cash/general/community-involvement#tornado.cash-community-fund Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Toucan Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://developer.toucan.earth/grants Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tribe DAO Grants Program | |Tribe DAO Grants Program |
edits