435
edits
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://blog.cosmos.network/cosmos-community-contributor-grants-75e24532c261 Announcement] | |[https://blog.cosmos.network/cosmos-community-contributor-grants-75e24532c261 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|CowDAO Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://forum.cow.fi/t/cip-8-cowdao-grants-program-cgp/314 Forum] [https://twitter.com/MEVprotection/status/1535216326863642624 Twitter] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crab Network Grants | |Crab Network Grants |
edits