435
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://balancer.community/balancer-community-grants Notion Site] | |[https://balancer.community/balancer-community-grants Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Bankless Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://bankless.notion.site/Grants-Committee-44eb039915ff47128e98e39696d39109 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BitDAO | |BitDAO |
edits