435
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://balancer.community/balancer-community-grants Notion Site] | |[https://balancer.community/balancer-community-grants Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|BitDAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.bitdao.io/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|BNB Chain Accelerator Fund | |BNB Chain Accelerator Fund | ||
Line 410: | Line 415: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://lfg.org/grants/ Website] | |[https://lfg.org/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Lil Nouns DAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://lilnouns.wtf/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LiquidApps grant and bounty program | |LiquidApps grant and bounty program | ||
Line 455: | Line 465: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://twitter.com/ShaanVP/status/1514995408208117764 Twitter] | |[https://twitter.com/ShaanVP/status/1514995408208117764 Twitter] | ||
|- | |||
|Mint Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://themint.fund/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Mirror Club (mClub) | |Mirror Club (mClub) | ||
Line 545: | Line 560: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://community.optimism.io/docs/governance/gov-fund/ Docs Site] | |[https://community.optimism.io/docs/governance/gov-fund/ Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Orange DAO | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://orangedao.notion.site/Orange-DAO-Funding-55df764e076043608aa2d4c62eab0fa9 Notion Site] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Osmosis Grants | |Osmosis Grants | ||
Line 740: | Line 760: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://docs.velas.com/grants/ Docs Site] | |[https://docs.velas.com/grants/ Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|W3B SCHOLARS | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.w3bscholars.com/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Waves Association Grants | |Waves Association Grants |
edits