435
edits
(added a few new ones I found!) |
(-4) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | |[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|CityDAO | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.citydao.io/grants Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Coinbase USDC Bootstrap Fund | |Coinbase USDC Bootstrap Fund | ||
Line 715: | Line 720: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.unigrants.org/ Website] | |[https://www.unigrants.org/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Valist Partnership Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfjmoeI_qXa_4PCu75qT-tnQv6oFlSvtUp9zqWmbqni4k7JNg/viewform Google Form] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|veFunder (Curve) | |veFunder (Curve) |
edits