435
edits
Jimcrypted (talk | contribs) (→Grants & Incentives Programs 🤝️: added LiquidApps grant n bounties) |
|||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://axelar.network/multichain-grant-axelerator-program Website] | |[https://axelar.network/multichain-grant-axelerator-program Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Axie Infinity Builders Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://axie.substack.com/p/axie-infinity-builders-program?s=r Announcement] [https://decrypt.co/101723/axie-infinitys-axs-token-rallies-builders-program-launch News] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Balancer Community Grants | |Balancer Community Grants |
edits