281
edits
Jimcrypted (talk | contribs) (→Grants & Incentives Programs 🤝️: added LiquidApps grant n bounties) |
|||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://lfg.org/grants/ Website] | |[https://lfg.org/grants/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|LiquidApps grant and bounty program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://medium.com/the-liquidapps-blog/announcing-a-new-round-of-dapp-network-bounties-dce1a9bcb60b Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Livepeer Grants | |Livepeer Grants |
edits