435
edits
(added https://celoecosystem.com/grants) |
|||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Celo Community Fund]] | |[[Celo Community Fund]] | ||
|Grants | |||
|Closed | |||
|[https://celocommunityfund.org/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|Celo Foundation Grants Program | |||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://celoecosystem.com/grants Notion Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Chainlink Grants | |Chainlink Grants |
edits