435
edits
(added perp protocol and notion site link) |
|||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://forum.daosquare.io/ Governance Forum] | |[https://forum.daosquare.io/ Governance Forum] | ||
|- | |||
|Perpetual Protocol Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grants.perp.fi/ Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Polkadot (w3f) | |Polkadot (w3f) |
edits