435
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|[https://www.bnbchain.world/en/accelerator BNB Chain Accelerator Fund] | |[https://www.bnbchain.world/en/accelerator BNB Chain Accelerator Fund] | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|[https://dorahacks.io/bnb BNB Grant DAO (DoraHacks)] | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 128: | Line 132: | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[https://www.diamonddao.xyz/ Diamond DAO] | |[https://www.diamonddao.xyz/ Diamond DAO] | ||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|[https://dorahacks.io/grant DoraHacks Grants] | |||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
Line 259: | Line 267: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|MilkRoad | |[https://twitter.com/ShaanVP/status/1514995408208117764 MilkRoad] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Mirror Club | |[https://mclub.mirror.xyz/DqjMfZyjGbmwPFOA2cIzGV2OAXefdisSzAZee7-EOEg Mirror Club (mClub)] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[https://molochdao.com/ MolochDAO Grants] | |[https://molochdao.com/ MolochDAO Grants] | ||
Line 274: | Line 282: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program mStableDAO Grants] | |[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program mStableDAO Grants] |
edits