435
edits
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Cronos | |[https://medium.com/cronos-chain/cronos-ecosystem-grants-7a4a2de3b721 Cronos Ecosystem Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Crust | |[https://github.com/crustio/Crust-Grants-Program Crust Grants Program] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |[https://docs.darwinia.network/developers/dev-bounty Darwinia Grants and Bounties] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |[https://www.diamonddao.xyz/ Diamond DAO] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |[https://dydxgrants.com/ dydx Grants Program] | ||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/edgeware-builders/construction-projects Edgeware Builders Guild] | |||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |[https://enjin.io/blog/100m-efinity-metaverse-fund Enjin Efinity Metaverse Fund] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |[http://ethprize.io/#about ETH Prize] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |[https://esp.ethereum.foundation/ Ethereum Foundation ESP] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |- | ||
|Ethereum Foundation | |[https://ethereum.org/en/community/grants/academic-grants-round/ Ethereum Foundation Academic Grants] | ||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/ethereum/requests-for-proposals Ethereum Foundation RFP's] | |||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Evmos | |Evmos | ||
Line 179: | Line 187: | ||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.notion.so/The-Graph-Foundation-e822e66d7b614fdd899a647f5db51a68 Graph Foundation Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Harmony Ecosystem Fund]] | |[[Harmony Ecosystem Fund]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 198: | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[https://docs.hydradx.io/new_deal/ HydraDX New Deal] | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Hyperscale | |Hyperscale | ||
Line 219: | Line 231: | ||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|LEGO (Lido) | |[https://lego.lido.fi/ LEGO (Lido)] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | | | ||
Line 235: | Line 247: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|MetaCartel | |[https://www.metacartel.org/grants/ MetaCartel Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|MetaGammaDelta | |MetaGammaDelta | ||
Line 259: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|MolochDAO | |[https://molochdao.com/ MolochDAO Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Moonbeam Foundation Grants | |[https://moonbeam.foundation/grants/ Moonbeam Foundation Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Moonriver | |Moonriver | ||
Line 271: | Line 283: | ||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|mStableDAO | |[https://docs.mstable.org/advanced/grants-program mStableDAO Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Music Fund | |Music Fund | ||
Line 307: | Line 319: | ||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|OpenGrants | |[https://opengrants.com/explore OpenGrants (Ethereum)] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|OpenSea | |OpenSea | ||
Line 431: | Line 443: | ||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Uniswap Grants | |[https://www.unigrants.org/ Uniswap Grants] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|veFunder (Curve) | |veFunder (Curve) |
edits