281
edits
Jimcrypted (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Asset(s) | !Asset(s) | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |---- | ||
|[[Aave Grants DAO]] | |[[Aave Grants DAO]] | ||
|May 10, 2021 | |May 10, 2021 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|- | |---- | ||
|Acala | |Acala | ||
|March 23, 2022 | |March 23, 2022 | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|$aUSD | |$aUSD | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|---- | |||
|AKASHA Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Alchemy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Algorand | |||
|September 10, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|250000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Aragon | |||
|June 1, 2020 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Arweave | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Astar | |||
|January 19, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Audius Grants | |||
|May 25, 2021 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Aurora | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Avalanche Blizzard | |||
|November 1, 2021 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|200000000 | |||
| | |||
|AVAX | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Avalanche Creator Fund | |||
|March 25, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Avalanche Multiverse | |||
|March 8, 2022 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|290000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Avalanche Rush | |||
|August 21, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|180000000 | |||
| | |||
|AVAX | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Avalanche-X | |||
|July 1, 2020 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Axelar | |||
|March 1, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Balancer Community Grants | |||
|August 19, 2021 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Binance Accelerator Fund | |||
| | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Binance Chain | |||
|October 12, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|1000000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|BLEQUITY | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
|100000 | |||
|25000 | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Cardano | |||
|September 27, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Celo | |||
|August 30, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Chainlink Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Compound Grants Program | |||
|March 15, 2021 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Connext Ecosystem Grants | |||
|November 9, 2021 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Consensys Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Cosmos Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Cronos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|100000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Crust | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|dao.vc | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Darwinia Grants Program | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Diamond DAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|dydx Grants | |||
|January 11, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Enjin | |||
|November 4, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|ETH Prize | |||
| | |||
|Bounties,Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Ethereum Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ETH,USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Evmos | |||
|February 24, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Fantom Grants (Legacy) | |||
|December 1, 2020 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|FTM | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Fantom/Gitcoin Incentives Program | |||
|March 31, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|335000000 | |||
| | |||
|FTM | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Fantom: 370M FTM Incentives Program | |||
|June 2, 2021 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|370000000 | |||
|35000000 | |||
|FTM | |||
|Closed | |||
|---- | |||
|Filecoin Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|FTX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|FTX Future Fund | |||
|February 28, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Gitcoin | |||
| | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Graph Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Harmony Ecosystem Fund | |||
|September 9, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|380000000 | |||
|37000000 | |||
|ONE | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|HBAR | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
|32106155 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Hyperscale | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|ICON | |||
|January 14, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|200000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|IGP (Idle Grants Program) | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Interchain | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Kadena Grants (v1) | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Kadena Grants (v2) | |||
|April 21, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Kava | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|185000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|LEGO (Lido) | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|LFG | |||
|January 19, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Livepeer Grants | |||
|May 31, 2019 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|MetaCartel | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|MetaGammaDelta | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Metis | |||
| | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Milkomedia | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|MilkRoad | |||
|April 15, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Mirror Club | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|MolochDAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Moonbeam Foundation Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Moonriver | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|mStableDAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Music Fund | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|NEAR | |||
|October 25, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|800000000 | |||
| | |||
|$NEAR | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Neo Eco | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Notional | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Oasis | |||
|November 17, 2021 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|160000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|OceanDAO Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Olympus Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Open Web Collective | |||
| | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|OpenGrants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|OpenSea | |||
|February 11, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|OVO (DAOSquare) | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polkadot | |||
|October 17, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|770000000 | |||
| | |||
|DOT | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon (#DeFiForAll) | |||
|April 21, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|150000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon Ecosystem Fund | |||
|April 29, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|$USDC,$USDT | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon Studios | |||
|July 21, 2021 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon x 776 Ventures | |||
|December 17, 2021 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|200000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon x Outlier Ventures | |||
| | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon x Stable Node | |||
| | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Polygon x Wintermute | |||
|November 30, 2021 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Popcorn Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Protocol Labs | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Radicle Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Rally Ecosystem DAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Rarible | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Robonomics Grant Program | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Sandbox Game Maker Fund | |||
|October 22, 2019 | |||
|Grants | |||
|900000000 | |||
| | |||
|$SAND | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|SCRF | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Secret Network | |||
|January 20, 2022 | |||
|Incentive Program | |||
|400000000 | |||
| | |||
|SCRT | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Serum | |||
|January 7, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Sevens Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Skale | |||
|February 18, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Social Alpha (SAF) | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Solana Grants | |||
|November 10, 2021 | |||
|Grants | |||
|100000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Stacks Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Stellar Grants & Funding | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Synthetix Grants DAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Tendermint | |||
|March 29, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|20000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Terra | |||
|July 16, 2021 | |||
|Grants | |||
|150000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Terraform Capital | |||
|February 4, 2021 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|10000000 | |||
| | |||
|USD ? | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Tezos Foundation | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|TONcoin Incentives Program | |||
|April 11, 2022 | |||
|Grants,Incentive Program | |||
|250000000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|UberHAUS DAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Uniswap Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|veFunder (Curve) | |||
|March 29, 2022 | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Velas | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|Waves Association Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|zCash Grants | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|zkDAO | |||
| | |||
|Grants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|} | |} |
edits