435
edits
(added a few new ones I found!) |
(added a few new ones I found!) |
||
Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://community.optimism.io/docs/governance/gov-fund/ Docs Site] | |[https://community.optimism.io/docs/governance/gov-fund/ Docs Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Osmosis Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grants.osmosis.zone/ Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|OVO (DAOSquare) | |OVO (DAOSquare) | ||
Line 695: | Line 700: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://cointelegraph.com/news/new-250m-toncoin-fund-targets-dex-and-nft-tools-on-ton-blockchain News] [https://t.me/tonsociety Telegram] | |[https://cointelegraph.com/news/new-250m-toncoin-fund-targets-dex-and-nft-tools-on-ton-blockchain News] [https://t.me/tonsociety Telegram] | ||
|- | |||
|Tribe DAO Grants Program | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://aromatic-grouse-e85.notion.site/Tribe-DAO-Grants-Program-9373df863bb54b389ebcd516780d7975 Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|UberHAUS DAO | |UberHAUS DAO | ||
Line 730: | Line 740: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://xrplgrants.org/ Website] | |[https://xrplgrants.org/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|ZilHive | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://zilhive.org/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|zCash Grants | |zCash Grants |
edits