435
edits
(added a few new ones I found!) |
|||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://axie.substack.com/p/axie-infinity-builders-program?s=r Announcement] [https://decrypt.co/101723/axie-infinitys-axs-token-rallies-builders-program-launch News] | |[https://axie.substack.com/p/axie-infinity-builders-program?s=r Announcement] [https://decrypt.co/101723/axie-infinitys-axs-token-rallies-builders-program-launch News] | ||
|- | |||
|Aztec Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://aztecnetwork.notion.site/Aztec-Grants-19896948e74b4024a458cdeddbe9574f Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Balancer Community Grants | |Balancer Community Grants | ||
Line 145: | Line 150: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://celoecosystem.com/grants Notion Site] | |[https://celoecosystem.com/grants Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|CENNZ Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://cennz.net/grants/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Chainlink Grants | |Chainlink Grants | ||
Line 225: | Line 235: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://dorahacks.io/grant Website] | |[https://dorahacks.io/grant Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Down the Rabbit Hole | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://tz-connect.notion.site/Down-The-Rabbit-Hole-f1238684f96a441aa963064072148ae6 Notion Site] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|dydx Grants Program | |dydx Grants Program | ||
Line 585: | Line 600: | ||
|Closed | |Closed | ||
|[https://github.com/airalab/robonomics-grant-program GitHub] | |[https://github.com/airalab/robonomics-grant-program GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
|Samsung Next Stack | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.samsungnext.com/whats-next/introducing-the-samsung-next-stack-zero-grant/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Sandbox Game Maker Fund | |Sandbox Game Maker Fund | ||
Line 625: | Line 645: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://solana.foundation/grants Website] | |[https://solana.foundation/grants Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Spiral | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://spiral.xyz/blog/square-crypto-grants-for-everybody/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Stacks Foundation | |Stacks Foundation | ||
Line 695: | Line 720: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://wavesassociation.org/grants Website] | |[https://wavesassociation.org/grants Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Web3 Foundation | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://web3.foundation/grants/ Website] | |||
|- | |||
|XRPL Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://xrplgrants.org/ Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|zCash Grants | |zCash Grants |
edits