435
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https:// | |[https://flow.com/ecosystemsupport Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Darwinia Grants and Bounties | |Darwinia Grants and Bounties | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grants.filecoin.io/ Website] | |[https://grants.filecoin.io/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Flow Developer Grants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://github.com/onflow/developer-grants GitHub] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|FTX Future Fund | |FTX Future Fund | ||
Line 300: | Line 305: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://www.notion.so/The-Graph-Foundation-e822e66d7b614fdd899a647f5db51a68 Notion Site] | |[https://www.notion.so/The-Graph-Foundation-e822e66d7b614fdd899a647f5db51a68 Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|GrantShares | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://grantshares.io/ Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnosis Chain Ecosystem Grants | |Gnosis Chain Ecosystem Grants | ||
Line 313: | Line 323: | ||
|[[Harmony Ecosystem Fund]] | |[[Harmony Ecosystem Fund]] | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Closed | ||
|[https://open.harmony.one/300m-on-bounties-grants-daos Notion Site] | |[https://open.harmony.one/300m-on-bounties-grants-daos Notion Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 409: | Line 419: | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | |[https://www.metis.io/grants/ Website] [https://metisdao.medium.com/metis-ecosystem-development-program-launches-94a562ad08e1 Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Milkomedia | |Milkomedia |
edits