435
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://bankless.notion.site/Grants-Committee-44eb039915ff47128e98e39696d39109 Notion Site] | |[https://bankless.notion.site/Grants-Committee-44eb039915ff47128e98e39696d39109 Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|BeefyGrants | |||
|Grants | |||
|Closed | |||
|[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1hBnQcbxkRvhmHASqivI3g8rBS_4m4mmTaT_jW4VjE7c/edit Google Doc] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BitDAO | |BitDAO |
edits