435
edits
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://forum.akash.network/t/new-developer-grants-program-community-awards-board/541 Governance Forum] | |[https://forum.akash.network/t/new-developer-grants-program-community-awards-board/541 Governance Forum] | ||
|- | |||
|Alchemy Developer Grants Initiative | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.alchemy.com/developer-grant-program Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|[[Algo Grants Program]] | |[[Algo Grants Program]] | ||
Line 330: | Line 335: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://idlelabs.notion.site/IGP-Idle-Grants-Program-a91d2937f24c4539a6538e48777fbfbd Notion Site] | |[https://idlelabs.notion.site/IGP-Idle-Grants-Program-a91d2937f24c4539a6538e48777fbfbd Notion Site] | ||
|- | |||
|Immutable X Development Fund | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Immutable/status/1537768342739890176 Announcement] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Interchain (Cosmos/Tendermint) | |Interchain (Cosmos/Tendermint) |
edits