435
edits
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|Robonomics Grant Program | |Robonomics Grant Program | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Closed | ||
| | |[https://github.com/airalab/robonomics-grant-program GitHub] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Sandbox Game Maker Fund | |Sandbox Game Maker Fund | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://www.sandbox.game/fund/en/ Website] [https://medium.com/sandbox-game/the-sandbox-introduces-the-game-maker-fund-7df89b23b2ef Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |Secret Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://github.com/scrtlabs/Grants GitHub] [https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-secret-network-grant-program Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
|Secret Network | |SNAC (Secret Network) | ||
|Incentives Program | |Incentives Program | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://scrt.network/blog/announcing-snacs-secret-network-action-campaigns Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| | |EcoSerum Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://docs.projectserum.com/serum-ecosystem/build-on-serum/ecoserum-support Docs Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Sevens Foundation | |Sevens Foundation | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://grants.art/program Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Skale | |Skale | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://www.coindesk.com/business/2022/02/18/ethereum-scaling-solution-skale-launches-100m-ecosystem-fund/ Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Social Alpha (SAF) | |Social Alpha (SAF) | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://www.socialalphafoundation.org/saf-grant/# Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Solana Grants | |Solana Foundation Grants | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://solana.foundation/grants Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Stacks Foundation | |Stacks Foundation | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://stacks.org/grants Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Stellar Grants & Funding | |Stellar Grants & Funding | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://www.stellar.org/foundation/grants-and-funding Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Synthetix Grants DAO | |Synthetix Grants DAO | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://grants.synthetix.io/ Website] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Tendermint | |Tendermint | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://www.coindesk.com/business/2021/03/29/tendermint-launches-20m-venture-fund-to-boost-development-across-cosmos/ Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Terra | |Terra Ecosystem Fund | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |[https://medium.com/terra-money/introducing-the-150-million-terra-ecosystem-fund-6aee01629edc Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Terraform Capital | |Terraform Capital | ||
|Grants | |Grants | ||
| | |Closed | ||
| | |[https://www.coindesk.com/business/2021/02/04/10m-fund-from-cosmos-based-terra-will-gladly-back-defi-projects-on-ethereum/ Announcement] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Tezos Foundation | |Tezos Foundation |
edits