Difference between revisions of "LlamaoGrants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jimcrypted (talk | contribs) m (added CoinEx Smart Chain Supportive Plan) |
|||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | |[https://grant.chromia.com/ Website] | ||
|- | |||
|Coinbase USDC Bootstrap Fund | |||
|Grants | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://blog.coinbase.com/announcing-the-coinbase-usdc-bootstrap-fund-ed5e16ca4daf Announcement] | |||
|- | |||
|CoinEx Smart Chain Supportive Plan | |||
|Incentives Program | |||
|Open | |||
|[https://www.coinex.org/million_dollar_plan Website] | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Compound Grants Program | |Compound Grants Program | ||
Line 145: | Line 155: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[https://compoundgrants.org/ Notion Site] | |[https://compoundgrants.org/ Notion Site] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|Connext Ecosystem Grants | |Connext Ecosystem Grants |